RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
you RUN the place
1270 S Broadway Avenue, Bartow, Florida, 33830, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jose Martinez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 5th 2014, 3:33am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Sebring Blue Streak Invitational
- Oct 4, 2014
Avon Park, FL, US
Mens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Foster, Eric
12
Sebring
16:30.70
1
2
Gomez, Antonio
9
Frostproof
16:47.50
2
3
Foster, Damian
12
Sebring
16:54.80
3
4
Amador, Joao
12
George Jenkins
17:18.50
4
5
Reyes, Isaac
10
Labelle
17:19.20
5
6
Jimenez, Enrique
11
Labelle
17:21.30
6
7
Figueroa, Omar
11
Labelle
17:26.40
7
8
Janiak, Johnny
12
Bishop Verot
17:27.60
8
9
Bryan, Zane
11
Lake Region
17:32.30
9
10
Ormsby, Ean
12
Frostproof
17:33.60
10
11
Holdman, Malcolm
10
Sebring
17:36.40
11
12
Daniels, Jr. Ryan
Bartow
17:46.10
12
13
Hyser, Dalton
11
Labelle
17:46.80
13
14
Zalanka, Benjamin
11
George Jenkins
18:13.80
14
15
Desantiago, Gabriel
10
Labelle
18:14.10
15
16
Malick, Christian
10
George Jenkins
18:16.10
16
17
Venegas, Amando
9
Fort Meade HS
18:17.50
17
18
Arcentales, Tommy
10
Bishop Verot
18:23.40
18
19
Hererra, Brendan
10
Labelle
18:25.10
19
20
Parris, Steven
12
Haines City
18:28.00
20
21
Neely, Kaleb
10
Fort Meade HS
18:31.20
21
22
Koning, Wesley
12
Sebring
18:32.90
22
23
Dunn, Alec
9
Haines City
18:34.50
23
24
Gilliard, Connor
12
George Jenkins
18:37.70
24
25
Kendall, Noah
9
Winter Haven
18:38.40
25
26
Mchugh, Jack
12
Santa Fe Catholi
18:39.60
26
27
Guerro, Oscar
12
Auburndale Senio
18:40.60
27
28
Koning, Tim
11
Sebring
18:55.90
28
29
Meldrim, Shane
11
Winter Haven
19:00.70
29
30
Dilts, Tyler
10
Winter Haven
19:10.50
30
31
Marshall, Tyler
12
Bishop Verot
19:13.10
31
32
Cisneros, Lisandro
11
Desoto County
19:13.90
32
33
Gowan, Chandler
9
Sebring
19:15.40
33
34
Rampergas, Andre
10
Haines City
19:15.70
34
35
Nugent, Brandon
9
Ridge Community
19:16.60
35
36
Salgado, Efrain
10
Frostproof
19:19.50
36
37
Combs, John
11
Haines City
19:19.90
37
38
Herrera, Tomas
12
Haines City
19:24.40
38
39
Schneider, Lane
10
George Jenkins
19:26.00
39
40
Doty, Trevor
10
Sebring
19:34.50
40
41
Temple, Sam
10
Winter Haven
19:37.20
41
42
Salgado, Abel
8
Frostproof
19:37.50
42
43
Lambert, Simon
10
Ridge Community
19:38.30
43
44
Schlegel, Payton
10
Auburndale Senio
19:42.30
44
45
Martinez, Jose
10
Bartow
19:46.10
45
46
Brown, John Parker
12
Desoto County
19:51.70
46
47
nicolas, kerven
10
Winter Haven
19:52.20
47
48
Cranston, Matthew
11
Ridge Community
19:52.80
48
49
Rios, Jose
10
Clewiston
19:53.80
49
50
Calderon, Alexis
10
Ridge Community
20:02.50
50
51
Norton, Jason
10
Ridge Community
20:10.20
51
52
Pillot, Bryant
10
Haines City
20:11.70
52
53
Ledbetter, Ernest
11
Winter Haven
20:14.10
53
54
Fountain, Phillip
11
Auburndale Senio
20:15.90
54
55
Vazquez, Edilberto
11
Clewiston
20:22.70
55
56
Jaimes, Freddie
12
Fort Meade HS
20:27.30
56
57
Trejo-Chavez, Edgar
12
Haines City
20:28.60
57
58
Pandolfi, Nathan
Bartow
20:29.50
58
59
Trinidad, Joel
11
Lake Region
20:36.10
59
60
Laureano, Jimmy
10
Frostproof
20:39.40
60
61
Oliva, Ethan
Winter Haven
20:43.90
61
62
Castro, Matthew
10
Ridge Community
20:45.20
62
63
Cox, Robert
12
Auburndale Senio
20:45.50
63
64
Hoover, Levi
11
Clewiston
20:52.60
64
65
Villegas, Israel
11
Desoto County
20:58.40
65
66
Levance, Joshua
12
Lake Region
20:59.60
66
67
Lopez, Julio
12
Frostproof
21:04.80
67
68
McCray, Joel
10
Clewiston
21:10.70
68
69
Kalogridis, Stephen
11
Lake Region
21:32.00
69
70
Chavez, Jorge
6
Frostproof
21:37.30
70
71
Fassett, Jarred
11
Bartow
21:39.30
71
72
Perez, Amado
12
Clewiston
21:40.50
72
73
Marin, Osiel
Fort Meade HS
21:44.30
73
74
Maw, Colin
10
Bishop Verot
21:48.00
74
75
Bulman, Brody
12
Auburndale Senio
21:50.40
75
76
Velasquez, Sergio
8
Fort Meade HS
21:55.40
76
77
Proctor, Shawn
11
Santa Fe Catholi
21:56.40
77
78
Campbell, Christopher
Bartow
21:58.20
78
79
Perez, Elton
9
Clewiston
21:58.60
79
80
Bodolay, Adam
11
Santa Fe Catholi
22:13.40
80
81
Roberson, Keshawn
12
Lake Region
22:24.00
81
82
Rosario, Javier Del
Clewiston
22:25.80
82
83
McCoy, Andrew
11
Bartow
22:32.00
83
84
Starling, Nick
10
Auburndale Senio
22:38.20
84
85
Maisonave-Perez, Yan
11
Santa Fe Catholi
22:41.90
85
86
Vecchio, Frank
9
Santa Fe Catholi
23:00.00
86
87
Olguin, Isidro
Desoto County
23:10.00
87
88
Katenkamp, Seth
10
Bartow
23:13.70
88
89
Avery, Alex
11
Bishop Verot
23:16.30
89
90
Benitez-Rangel, Edua
11
Labelle
23:38.00
90
91
Biel, Noah
11
Bishop Verot
23:38.00
91
92
Nyguen, Chimmey
10
Auburndale Senio
23:38.90
92
93
Hillier, Dalton
11
Ridge Community
23:40.00
93
94
Alejo, Paul
Desoto County
24:19.10
94
95
Eason, Jackson
11
Lake Region
24:55.10
95
96
Taylor, Zachary
12
Fort Meade HS
25:33.90
96
97
Magana, David
9
Desoto County
25:47.00
97
98
Suarez, Ruben
7
Fort Meade HS
25:50.00
98
99
Gangwer, Griffin
9
Santa Fe Catholi
25:53.20
99
100
McLaughlin, Robert
9
Santa Fe Catholi
26:13.90
100
101
Manglitz, Greg
9
Santa Fe Catholi
26:17.30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 2014
Damian Foster Sebring HS 3rd post race interview - Sebring Blue S
Eric Foster Sebring HS Boys Varsity Champion - Sebring Blue Strea
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 201
Julia Soto Lake Region HS 1st place 21:07 post meet - Sebring Blu
Labelle Boys post-race (Team Champions) - Sebring Blue Streak Inv
Lake Region Thunder girls post-race (Team Champions) - Sebring Bl
Niyah Harris Ridge Community 2nd place post meet - Sebring Blue S
Savannah Walter Lake Region HS 3rd post meet - Sebring Blue Strea
Zane Bryan Lake Region HS 9th post meet - Sebring Blue Streak Inv
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
0 shares:
Sebring Blue Streak Invitational
,
Auburndale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburndale, Florida
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2
2014
5
4
2013
2
5
2012
2
7
2011
1
1
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!